Súpiska kola - Krajské kolo Bratislavský kraj

Súťaž:
 
Kolo :
 
Škola:
 
Asistent:
 
Dátum:
 
Poznámka:
 
 
 
Jednotlivci
Meno Dátum nar. Pohlavie Poznámka
Acechovská Silvia Ž
Adamec Samuel M
Albert Sophia Ž
Antaleková Noemi Ž
Badlík Andrej M
Badlíková Emma Ž
Baxa Adam M
Belánik Marek M
Beňo Simon M
Beutelhauser Branislav M
Beutelhauserová Barbora Ž
Biskupičová Katarína Ž
Bugaj Patrik M
Buzgovičová Nela Ž
Buzgovičová Sofia Ž
Cenká Alexandra Ž
Cích Martin M
Cserpeš Jozef M
Dittová Mária Ž
Dobrovodská Nina Ž
Ďugel Dávid M
Ďugel Dávid M
Dulaiová Lucia Ž
Ďurica Peter M
Dzubáková Žofia Ž
Eliaš Patrik M
Fatura Ján M
Faturová Mária Ž
Fehér Daniel M
Fekete Michal M
Fenešová Sofia Ž
Forquet Ariane Ž
Gábrišová Laura Ž
Gál Marco M
Gálová Natália Ž
Halás Adam M
Hegyiová Nina Ž
Hlavatová Gréta M
Hodvan Andrea Ž
Hodvan Kristína Ž
Horváthová Lea Ž
Hubač Martin M
Hudák Peter M
Jajcaj Martin M
Jančulová Sofia Ž
Jedlovcová Silvia Ž
Juríčková Nikol Ž
Kalivoda Marek M
Kastolvá Lesia Ž
Kotlár Patrik M
Krajlík Adam M
Kročko Nikolas M
Kubica Filip M
Kvaková Alžbeta Ž
Kvasnica Marco M
Laktišová Martina Ž
Lichtnecker Patrik M
Lukovičová Mária Ž
Masár Roman M
Matejová Radoslava Ž
Meňhert Matúš M
Meňhertová Júlia Ž
Méry Martin M
Mičuda Marek M
Múčka Matej M
Nagy Pavol M
Nagy Peter M
Nehéz Svetozár M
Odnechotvá Alexandra Ž
Oravcová Dominka Ž
Pavlejová Ester Ž
Píšová Sarah Ž
Plešková Patrícia Ž
Pobjecký Tadeáš Ž
Poór Dominik M
Príkopský Adam M
Procházka Parrik M
Rajecová Paulína Ž
Rajták Simon M
Rauszová Lenka Ž
Rázik Jalub M
Rebro Lukáš M
Reinersten Sondré M
Rusnáková Rebeka Ž
Sakál Tomáš M
Salayová Rebeka Ž
Salayová Vanessa Ž
Sčasnárová Viktória Ž
Sekerková Zuzana Ž
Sikhardt Simon M
Sikhart Matej M
Sivčák Martin M
Smaržík Vladimír M
Staňo Vladimír M
Szalay Tibor M
Šimon Peter M
Šípková Lucia Ž
Špaleková Henrieta Ž
Števove Jana Ž
Štica Matúš M
Tarnayová Danica Ž
Tvaroška Matej Samuel M
Uhrová Katarína Ž
Volárik Filip M
Volník Christian M
Vontszemü Kevin M
Źáková Vernonika Ž
Zemko Ronald M
Zrnčík Matej M